massively multiplayer online games mmorpg - free online rpg list

MMORPG50.net
Online Games: Strategy | RPG | Mafia/Crime | Sports/Manager

Now listing Strategy ordered by MOST votes (1) & by least hits out (2)

StrategyAll time Votes InAll time Hits Out

1.The Nine Worlds34131057
2.Zorg Empire13702178
3.Lords of War and Money3665126
4.Cosmic Supremacy2582783
5.Illyriad1441796
6.Origins-Return1161906
7.New 1000 AD101346
8.Battle for Serios102136
9.EV - Online22374
10.The Outbreak1836
11.World Warfare11033
12.Warzone 13040353
13.WMD Tank Battle01392
14.Rage Of War01883
15.Simcountry02296

Pages: 1
Submit Game | Submit News | Get Voting CodeVote | Contact Us
©2021 - All rights Reserved MMORPG50.net
mmorpg online browser games 2D 3D mmorpg online games