massively multiplayer online games mmorpg - free online rpg list

MMORPG50.net
Online Games: Strategy | RPG | Mafia/Crime | Sports/Manager

Now listing Strategy ordered by MOST votes (1) & by least hits out (2)

StrategyAll time Votes InAll time Hits Out

1.The Nine Worlds35671471
2.Zorg Empire13712634
3.Lords of War and Money3665727
4.Cosmic Supremacy2603834
5.Illyriad1442054
6.Origins-Return1162313
7.New 1000 AD101568
8.Battle for Serios102434
9.EV - Online23220
10.World Warfare11251
11.The Outbreak12129
12.Warzone 13040560
13.WMD Tank Battle01639
14.Rage Of War02288
15.Simcountry03101

Pages: 1
Submit Game | Submit News | Get Voting CodeVote | Contact Us
All rights Reserved MMORPG50.net - ©2022
mmorpg online browser games 2D 3D mmorpg online games