massively multiplayer online games mmorpg - free online rpg list

MMORPG50.net
Online Games: Strategy | RPG | Mafia/Crime | Sports/Manager

Now listing Strategy ordered by MOST votes (1) & by least hits out (2)

StrategyAll time Votes InAll time Hits Out

1.The Nine Worlds35441332
2.Zorg Empire13712485
3.Lords of War and Money3665524
4.Cosmic Supremacy2603570
5.Illyriad1441953
6.Origins-Return1162207
7.New 1000 AD101478
8.Battle for Serios102324
9.EV - Online22976
10.World Warfare11166
11.The Outbreak11623
12.Warzone 13040486
13.WMD Tank Battle01537
14.Rage Of War02179
15.Simcountry02828

Pages: 1
Submit Game | Submit News | Get Voting CodeVote | Contact Us
All rights Reserved MMORPG50.net - ©2022
mmorpg online browser games 2D 3D mmorpg online games