massively multiplayer online games mmorpg - free online rpg list

MMORPG50.net
Online Games: Strategy | RPG | Mafia/Crime | Sports/Manager

Now listing Strategy ordered by MOST votes (1) & by least hits out (2)

StrategyAll time Votes InAll time Hits Out

1.The Nine Worlds35742217
2.Zorg Empire13713448
3.Lords of War and Money3669531
4.Cosmic Supremacy2604537
5.Illyriad1443196
6.Origins-Return1162684
7.New 1000 AD101843
8.Battle for Serios102863
9.EV - Online23536
10.World Warfare11539
11.The Outbreak14316
12.Warzone 13040773
13.WMD Tank Battle02012
14.Rage Of War02721
15.Simcountry013553

Pages: 1
Submit Game | Submit News | Get Voting CodeVote | Contact Us
All rights Reserved MMORPG50.net - ©2024
mmorpg online browser games 2D 3D mmorpg online games