massively multiplayer online games mmorpg - free online rpg list

MMORPG50.net
Online Games: Strategy | RPG | Mafia/Crime | Sports/Manager

Now listing Strategy ordered by MOST votes (1) & by least hits out (2)

StrategyAll time Votes InAll time Hits Out

1.The Nine Worlds34241208
2.Zorg Empire13712313
3.Lords of War and Money3665286
4.Cosmic Supremacy2593039
5.Illyriad1441874
6.Origins-Return1162121
7.New 1000 AD101418
8.Battle for Serios102233
9.EV - Online22628
10.World Warfare11102
11.The Outbreak11173
12.Warzone 13040427
13.WMD Tank Battle01464
14.Rage Of War01965
15.Simcountry02465

Pages: 1
Submit Game | Submit News | Get Voting CodeVote | Contact Us
All rights Reserved MMORPG50.net - ©2021
mmorpg online browser games 2D 3D mmorpg online games