massively multiplayer online games mmorpg - free online rpg list

MMORPG50.net
Online Games: Strategy | RPG | Mafia/Crime | Sports/Manager

Now listing RPG ordered by MOST votes (1) & by least hits out (2)

RPGAll time Votes InAll time Hits Out

2.Eternal Wars443014152
3.Deadly Desires158339763
4.Thug Battle113462249
5.Ruin and Revenge25122610
6.Original Shadows13308434
7.Lords12753138
8.Carnal Cove81496
9.OG-RPG5611036
10.Realms of Ambition13321
11.Loreaon953017
12.Reign Of Heaven79214
13.Outlaws City553202
14.Althanas415357
15.Zombie Pandemic392880
16.Daimonin MMORPG292910

Pages: 1 | 2 | 3-Next Page-
Submit Game | Submit News | Get Voting CodeVote | Contact Us
All rights Reserved MMORPG50.net - ©2026
mmorpg online browser games 2D 3D mmorpg online games