massively multiplayer online games mmorpg - free online rpg list

MMORPG50.net
Online Games: Strategy | RPG | Mafia/Crime | Sports/Manager

Now listing RPG ordered by MOST votes (1) & by least hits out (2)

RPGAll time Votes InAll time Hits Out

2.Eternal Wars443014162
3.Deadly Desires158379785
4.Thug Battle113662259
5.Ruin and Revenge25122621
6.Original Shadows13308445
7.Lords12823146
8.Carnal Cove838101
9.OG-RPG5611042
10.Realms of Ambition16026
11.Loreaon953028
12.Reign Of Heaven79226
13.Outlaws City553207
14.Althanas415367
15.Zombie Pandemic392886
16.Daimonin MMORPG292918

Pages: 1 | 2 | 3-Next Page-
Submit Game | Submit News | Get Voting CodeVote | Contact Us
All rights Reserved MMORPG50.net - ©2026
mmorpg online browser games 2D 3D mmorpg online games